2017
Meetings
Abroad
Road Races
Results
Meeting CSJ
Meeting December 29, 2015
Venue Jamhour
Age Group Open
Men Women
 
 
60m
1 Ramzi NAIM(Champions) 7.01
(+1.0 m/s)
1 Aziza SBEITI(CSJ) 7.82
(+1.5 m/s)
2 Mahmoud DAOU(CSJ) 7.20
(+1.0 m/s)
2 Maissa MOUAWAD(CSJ) 8.44
(+2.0 m/s)
3 Ralph WARD(CSJ) 7.25
(+1.3 m/s)
3 Rebecca KASSAB(CSJ) 8.80
(+1.5 m/s)
4 Abdel-Rahim RAYES(Ansar) 7.29
(+1.0 m/s)
4 Nathalie BEJJANI(CSJ) 8.86
(+1.5 m/s)
5 Raphael SAMAHA(CSJ) 7.34
(+1.0 m/s)
5 Joelle FEGHALI(CSJ) 8.88
(+1.5 m/s)
6 Samir NOHRA(CSJ) 7.92
(+1.3 m/s)
6 Farah TAYAR(CSJ) 8.90
(+2.0 m/s)
7 Ragheb RAAD(Antonines) 7.99
(+1.0 m/s)
7 Elysabeth YAZBECK(CSJ) 8.99
(+2.0 m/s)
8 Antoine BAZ(CSJ) 8.09
(+1.3 m/s)
8 Lynn DACCACHE(CSJ) 9.21
(+2.0 m/s)
9 Joseph AZZI(CSJ) 8.20
(+1.0 m/s)
9 Karen FEGHALI(CSJ) 9.32
(+1.5 m/s)
10 Ralph AOUN(CSJ) 8.33
(+1.3 m/s)
10 Claudia ZMOKHOL(CSJ) 9.62
(+2.0 m/s)
11 Ronald KASSAB(CSJ) 8.44
(+1.3 m/s)
11 Michelle BOU-EID(CSJ) 9.90
(+2.0 m/s)
12 Charif BALADI(CSJ) 8.58
(+1.9 m/s)
12 Lea ASSAAD(CSJ) 10.35
(+2.0 m/s)
13 Ralph RAHME(CSJ) 8.89
(+2.1 m/s)
13 Samar HAMIE(Kalaa) 13.14
(+2.0 m/s)
14 Wajih Georges TAYAR(CSJ) 9.22
(+1.9 m/s)
15 Ibrahim SOUAIDAN(Kalaa) 9.28
(+1.9 m/s)
16 Hassan HAMIE(Kalaa) 9.55
(+1.9 m/s)
17 Ali HARFOUCH(Kalamoun) 10.90
(+2.1 m/s)
18 Ali HAMIE(Kalaa) 11.71
(+2.1 m/s)
 
 
300m
1 Mahmoud DAOU(CSJ) 35.42 1 Aziza SBEITI(CSJ) 41.58
2 Raphael SAMAHA(CSJ) 36.16 2 Rebecca KASSAB(CSJ) 45.11
3 Anthony MIKHAEL(CSJ) 36.53 3 Ghia MTAYREK(Phénicie) 47.54
4 Ali ACHKAR (AL)(Phénicie) 38.58 4 Nathalie BEJJANI(CSJ) 47.74
5 Georges GHAFARY(CSJ) 39.33 5 Nour ACHKAR(CSJ) 48.08
6 Ralph RAAD(Antonines) 39.91 6 Elysabeth YAZBECK(CSJ) 48.97
7 Ahmad MOHSEN(Phénicie) 40.38 7 Claudia ZMOKHOL(CSJ) 51.65
8 Mohamad HOULIO(Ansar) 41.12 8 Ariane FAYAD(CSJ) 52.89
9 Antoine BAZ(CSJ) 43.77 9 Michelle BOU-EID(CSJ) 53.93
10 Karen FEGHALI(CSJ) 54.43
11 Murielle SLIM(CSJ) 57.07
 
 
1000m
1 Abdo HÉLOU(CSJ) 2:38.4h 1 Ghia MTAYREK(Phénicie) 3:18.23
2 Mountaser HAMIYE(Phénicie) 2:46.0h 2 Farah TAYAR(CSJ) 3:22.85
3 Mostapha HARB(Phénicie) 2:49.6h 3 Lynn DOUGHAN(CSJ) 3:33.82
4 Hussein KASSAB(Phénicie) 3:18.0h 4 Yasmina FAKHRI(CSJ) 3:38.98
5 Hassan HAMIE(Kalaa) 3:22.1h 5 Lynn DACCACHE(CSJ) 3:45.61
6 Louay KHATIB(Phénicie) 3:28.5h 6 Ariane FAYAD(CSJ) 3:50.36
7 Murielle SLIM(CSJ) 3:54.62
8 Séréna SEMAAN(CSJ) 3:55.96
9 Michelle BOU-EID(CSJ) 3:56.10
10 Asraa AZALEDDINE(Phénicie) 3:58.22
11 Marie-Joy HAKIM(Antonins) 4:02.59
12 Lea ASSAAD(CSJ) 4:12.59
13 Zahraa AZALEDDINE(Phénicie) 4:21.43
14 Maria ISSA(CSJ) 4:45.43
15 Samar HAMIE(Kalaa) 5:05.18
16 Noelle SARKIS(CSJ) 5:19.60
 
 
High Jump
1 Georges GHAFARY(CSJ) 1.85
  NWI
 
Long Jump
1 Samir NOHRA(CSJ) 5.78
2 Ralph WARD(CSJ) 5.75
3 Maissam SALEH(Kalaa) 5.35
4 Georges GHAFARY(CSJ) 5.23
5 Ronald KASSAB(CSJ) 5.16
6 Antoine BAZ(CSJ) 4.46
7 Ralph RAHME(CSJ) 4.21
8 Kevin AOUN(CSJ) 4.17
 
 
4x100m Relay M
1 CSJ 47.5h
2 CSJ 47.8h
3 CSJ 52.3h
4 Antonins 53.1h
5 CSJ 54.4h
6 CSJ 56.7h
7 CSJ 57.5h
MMixed gender race
Benjamins (12-13)
 
 
800m
1 Wajih Georges TAYAR(CSJ) 2:22.69
2 Rawad SAFIELDINE(Phénicie) 2:29.18
3 Hamza SEBLINI(Phénicie) 2:50.24
4 Mohamad ZAATAR(Phénicie) 3:05.84
5 David CHAOUL(CSJ) 3:09.48
  +1.4 m/s | 0.650m
 
50m H
1 Ronald KASSAB(CSJ) 8.54
2 Jeffrey AOUN(CSJ) 8.58
3 Kevin AOUN(CSJ) 9.67