2017
Meetings
Abroad
Road Races
Results
Championnat du Liban 2011 Minimes
Championship May 11-12, 2011
Venue Jamhour
Age Group Minimes (14-15)
Boys Girls
  NWI
NWI  
80m
1 Anthony MIKHAEL(CSJ) 9.79 1 Christelle RAHMÉ(Maristes) 10.82
2 Christophe BOULOS(Maristes Jbeil) 9.89 2 Rita GHOSN(Antonins) 11.45
3 Raoui SADER(Vétérans) 9.95 3 Nayla SANIOUR(CSJ) 11.63
4 Jacques AYOUB(Batroun Stars) 10.50 4 Elsa GHARIOS(CSJ) 11.65
5 Khalil ITANI(Ansar) 10.71 5 Diala GEDEON(Apôtres) 11.85
6 Ghady ABOU-JAOUDE(Maristes) 10.76 6 Pauline TURK(Saoud) 11.89
  NWI
NWI  
80m (Q1)
1 Anthony MIKHAEL(CSJ) 9.79 1 Christelle RAHMÉ(Maristes) 10.82
2 Christophe BOULOS(Maristes Jbeil) 9.89 2 Rita GHOSN(Antonins) 11.45
3 Jacques AYOUB(Batroun Stars) 10.50 3 Nayla SANIOUR(CSJ) 11.63
4 Ghady ABOU-JAOUDE(Maristes) 10.76 4 Pauline TURK(Saoud) 11.89
5 Lourdes CHIDIAC(Maristes Jbeil) 14.06
  NWI
NWI  
80m (Q2)
1 Raoui SADER(Vétérans) 9.95 1 Elsa GHARIOS(CSJ) 11.65
2 Angelo SAADE(Apôtres) 10.79 2 Diala GEDEON(Apôtres) 11.85
3 Anthony SABA(Batroun Stars) 10.87 3 Farah DOUMIT(Maristes) 12.15
4 Charbel SUCCAR(Maristes) 10.94 4 Celine BOU-ABBAS(Ansar) 14.25
5 Said ZAATAR(Phénicie) 11.38
6 Hussein AWADA(Yaacoub) 11.44
  NWI
 
80m (Q3)
1 Khalil ITANI(Ansar) 10.71
2 Georges CHAMBOUR(Saoud) 10.82
3 Jason EID(CSJ) 11.00
4 Roberto DACCACHE(Apôtres) 11.47
5 Mohamad JAAFAR(Phénicie) 12.91
  NWI
 
80m (Q4)
1 Mohamad SALEH(Yaacoub) 11.01
2 Kevin CHAMI(Antonins) 11.61
3 Jad FEGHALI(Saoud) 15.15
 
NWI  
150m
1 Anthony MIKHAEL(CSJ) 17.72
(+1.5 m/s)
1 Christelle RAHMÉ(Maristes) 20.15
2 Hassan FARAJ(Phénicie) 18.63
(+1.5 m/s)
2 Nayla SANIOUR(CSJ) 21.60
3 Jacques AYOUB(Batroun Stars) 18.67
(+1.5 m/s)
3 Elsa GHARIOS(CSJ) 21.95
4 Ralph ZEENY(Batroun Stars) 19.54
(-2.0 m/s)
5 Jason EID(CSJ) 20.41
(-2.0 m/s)
5 Charbel SUCCAR(Maristes) 20.41
(+1.5 m/s)
  +1.5 m/s
 
150m (F1)
1 Anthony MIKHAEL(CSJ) 17.72
2 Hassan FARAJ(Phénicie) 18.63
3 Jacques AYOUB(Batroun Stars) 18.67
4 Charbel SUCCAR(Maristes) 20.41
5 Iyad ZEINEDDINE(Antonins) 20.94
6 Olivier HARB(Inter-Lebanon) 21.36
  -2.0 m/s
 
150m (F2)
1 Ralph ZEENY(Batroun Stars) 19.54
2 Jason EID(CSJ) 20.41
3 Camille DAHDAH(Maristes) 20.80
4 Georges CHAMBOUR(Saoud) 20.90
5 Johan AGHOSTINE(Vétérans) 21.37
6 Mohamad JAAFAR(Phénicie) 23.17
 
 
1000m
1 Elias MAKHOUL(Phénicie) 2:50.28 1 Joelle FEGHALI(CSJ) 3:25.76
2 Jad SABI(Ansar) 3:00.29 2 Mélanie FREIHA(CSJ) 3:33.05
3 Gabriel SALIBI(Inter-Lebanon) 3:00.74 3 Pauline TURK(Saoud) 3:40.40
4 Georges HADDAD(Vétérans) 3:03.26 4 Sandy KARAM(Maristes) 3:50.78
5 Michael BASSOUS(CSJ) 3:08.52 5 Rayan AMID(Phénicie) 4:00.83
6 Zayer EIDI(Yaacoub) 3:10.52 6 Pamela RIZKALLAH(Maristes) 4:14.96
7 Ralph GHAZAL(Vétérans) 3:14.48 7 Angela SAADE(Apôtres) 5:04.13
7 Fady JREIGE(Maristes) 3:28.84 8 Christelle NAKHOUL(Apôtres) 5:24.92
9 Ibrahim KAMIS(Phénicie) 3:20.43
10 Rami ZAKKOUR(Ansar) 3:22.82
11 Walid HAKIM-RAHMÉ(CSJ) 3:23.00
12 Simon WEHBÉ(Antonins) 3:27.78
13 Ibrahim JALKH(Maristes) 3:38.90
14 Joseph SAADE(Apôtres) 3:43.58
16 Jihad YOUNES(Yaacoub) 3:51.00
17 Jean-Paul MAKOUM(Apôtres) 4:32.15
 
 
2000m
1 Elias MAKHOUL(Phénicie) 6:31.70 1 Karen FEGHALI(CSJ) 8:05.87
2 Georges HADDAD(Vétérans) 6:39.66 2 Serena CHIHA(CSJ) 8:05.89
3 Gabriel SALIBI(Inter-Lebanon) 6:47.19 3 Rayan MAMLOUK(Phénicie) 8:37.69
4 Michael BASSOUS(CSJ) 6:57.70 4 Rayan AMID(Phénicie) 9:09.77
5 Ralph GHAZAL(Vétérans) 7:08.80
6 Walid HAKIM-RAHMÉ(CSJ) 7:19.47
7 Rami ZAKKOUR(Ansar) 7:20.13
8 Simon WEHBÉ(Antonins) 7:37.50
 
 
High Jump
1 Souhail ATTIEH(Vétérans) 1.60 1 Mélanie FREIHA(CSJ) 1.36
2 Camille MOURAD(Batroun Stars) 1.56 2 Aya LAKISS(Ansar) 1.36
3 Charbel MOUKARZEL(CSJ) 1.52 3 Léa SAYEGH(Maristes) 1.32
3 Freddy FADOUS(Batroun Stars) 1.52 4 Yara SAADÉ(CSJ) 1.28
5 Ghady ABOU-JAOUDE(Maristes) 1.52 5 Hadil MOURAD(Batroun Stars) 1.18
6 Jad KHALIL(Maristes) 1.43
7 Alain ZGHEIB(Maristes Jbeil) 1.43
8 Marc DEBBANÉ(CSJ) 1.38
9 Iyad ZEINEDDINE(Antonins) 1.38
10 Jean HIWA(Vétérans) 1.38
11 Jad FARHAT(Antonins) 1.28
  NWI
NWI  
Long Jump
1 Christophe BOULOS(Maristes Jbeil) 5.27 1 Joelle FEGHALI(CSJ) 4.75
2 Ghassan ZGHEIB(CSJ) 5.13 2 Rita GHOSN(Antonins) 4.04
3 Kevin RIZK(CSJ) 5.13 3 Calvin TANIOS(Maristes) 3.84
4 Jean-Paul MATAR(Maristes Jbeil) 4.84 4 Charline BATHICHE(Maristes) 3.78
5 Hussein SAAD(Ansar) 4.81 5 Hiba KHAWAJA(Batroun Stars) 3.75
6 Nadim BITAR(Maristes) 4.77 6 Nisrine SEMRANI(Batroun Stars) 3.55
7 Antoine BOUTROS(Batroun Stars) 4.77 7 Lourdes CHIDIAC(Maristes Jbeil) 3.50
8 Michel MOUAWAD(Maristes) 4.63
  NWI
NWI  
Triple Jump
1 Camille MOURAD(Batroun Stars) 11.68 1 Karen FEGHALI(CSJ) 8.44
2 Kevin RIZK(CSJ) 11.57 2 Maria SEMAAN(CSJ) 8.36
3 Ghassan ZGHEIB(CSJ) 10.77 3 Gaelle RACHWAN(Maristes) 8.35
4 Jean-Paul MATAR(Maristes Jbeil) 10.24 4 Charline BATHICHE(Maristes) 8.02
5 Jad KHALIL(Maristes) 9.86 5 Hadil MOURAD(Batroun Stars) 7.95
6 Camille DAHDAH(Maristes) 9.84
7 Antoine KHOURY(Batroun Stars) 9.30
8 Charbel MAHFOUZ(Maristes Jbeil) 9.23
9 Jean HIWA(Vétérans) 9.15
  4kg
3kg  
Shot Put
1 Alain SAAD(Maristes Jbeil) 13.93 1 Hiba KHAWAJA(Batroun Stars) 8.97
2 Charbel MOUKARZEL(CSJ) 10.61 2 Dolly DOUMANI(Maristes) 8.60
3 Nadim BITAR(Maristes) 10.59 3 Daniella FAYAD(Antonins) 8.59
4 Bilal ALAEDDINE(Yaacoub) 10.47 4 Farah SALEM(Vétérans) 8.58
5 Lucien MIRZA(Maristes Jbeil) 10.42 5 Maria SEMAAN(CSJ) 8.58
6 Ali-Reda ZIATRI(Yaacoub) 10.42 6 Chadia KALTCHIRIAN(CSJ) 7.78
7 Antoine BOUTROS(Batroun Stars) 9.64 7 Souraya MOURAD(Batroun Stars) 7.22
8 Jad HARB(CSJ) 9.05 8 Nour SEMAAN(Antonins) 6.41
9 Patrick ALPHONSE(Maristes) 8.55 9 Calvin TANIOS(Maristes) 5.15
10 Saba SALLOUM(Batroun Stars) 8.45
11 Anthony BOU-SLEIMAN(Saoud) 7.85
 
 
4x80m Relay
1 CSJ 39.68 1 CSJ 44.30
2 Maristes Jbeil 40.82 2 Maristes 47.60
3 Batroun Stars 40.70 3 Batroun Stars 50.02
4 Maristes 41.70
5 Vétérans 42.50
6 Phénicie 43.80
7 Saoud 53.50